Is THIN MINTS CRUNCHY ALMONDS COATS WITH MINT FLAVORED 100% REAL DARK CHOCOLATE, THIN MINTS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PEPPERMINT OIL.

Check THIN MINTS CRUNCHY ALMONDS COATS WITH MINT FLAVORED 100% REAL DARK CHOCOLATE, THIN MINTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go