Is THIN 'N TRIM, GOURMET CHICKEN HOT DOGS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKINLESS CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, CELERY POWER.
Check THIN 'N TRIM, GOURMET CHICKEN HOT DOGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THIN 'N TRIM, GOURMET CHICKEN HOT DOGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


