Is Thin Pizza Crust Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, DRIED SOURDOUGH (WHEAT FLOUR, RYE FLOUR, YEAST, BACTERIAL CULTURE), MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, SALT, YEAST, BAKING POWDER, ASCORBIC ACID, AMYLASE.

Check Thin Pizza Crust against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thin Pizza Crust is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep