Is THIN PIZZA CRUSTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SEMOLINA FLOUR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, SUGAR, SEA SALT, CANOLA OIL.

Check THIN PIZZA CRUSTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep