Is THIN SALAMI STICKS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (93%), Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Natural Colour (Carmine, Caramel (150a)), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Live Culture, Edible Protein Casing, Natural Wood Smoke, GLUTEN FREE

Check THIN SALAMI STICKS against your own diets in the app.