Is THIN SLICED HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: POTASSIUM LACTATE, MAPLE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check THIN SLICED HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking