Is Thin sliced Smoked Black Forest Ham Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, water, sugars (honey, sugar, dextrose), salt, modified vinegar, potassium pyrophosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, caramel, smoke. ingrédients : porc, eau, sucres (miel, sucre, dextrose), sel, vinaigre modifié, pyrophosphate de potassium, érythorbate de sodium, nitrite de sodium, caramel, fumée. doc.cor/préparé dour
Check Thin sliced Smoked Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thin sliced Smoked Black Forest Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


