Is THIN SLICED TURKEY, HONEY & MAPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SUGAR, POTASSIUM LACTATE, MAPLE SYRUP, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. COATED WITH NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check THIN SLICED TURKEY, HONEY & MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THIN SLICED TURKEY, HONEY & MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
HoneySweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


