Is Thin Soy Sauce - White Soy Sauce - 19 fl oz bottle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean 50%, Wheat Flour 20%
Check Thin Soy Sauce - White Soy Sauce - 19 fl oz bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thin Soy Sauce - White Soy Sauce - 19 fl oz bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thin Soy Sauce - White Soy Sauce - 19 fl oz bottle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


