Is Thin Stackers - Brown Rice Salt Free Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice

Check Thin Stackers - Brown Rice Salt Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thin Stackers - Brown Rice Salt Free is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal PrepOn The Go