Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thin Style Peppered Beef Jerky Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, CORN SYRUP, WATER, BEEF STOCK, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Thin Style Peppered Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
PepperySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Soy Free? Thin Style Peppered Beef Jerky | Spoonful