Is Thin twist pretzels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), salt, less than 2% of: canola oil and/or soybean oil, corn syrup, barley malt extract, leavening (contains one or more of: yeast, sodium bicarbonate, ammonium bicarbonate).

Check Thin twist pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go