Is Thin wheat crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic whole wheat flour, organic enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), organic palm oil, organic sugar, organic cane syrup, salt, organic wheat bran, sodium bicarbonate, organic onion powder, organic malted barley extract, enzymes.
Check Thin wheat crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thin wheat crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


