Is THIN WHEAT CRACKERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL WITH TBHQ ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, MALT CEREAL SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE (LEAVENING), BAKING SODA, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), OLEORESIN TURMERIC (COLOR), SODIUM SULFITE.
Check THIN WHEAT CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THIN WHEAT CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


