Is Thin wheater crackers reduced fat Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, TOCOPHEROLS, SUGAR, INVERT SYRUP, WHEAT GERM, CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, WHEAT SEASONING, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SODIUM CARBONATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, OLEORESIN OF TURMERIC, ENZYMES.
Check Thin wheater crackers reduced fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thin wheater crackers reduced fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingSide Dish


