Is think! Chocolate & Creme Cupcake High Protein Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Soy Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate), Maltitol Syrup, Soluble Corn Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Palm Kernel Oil, Coconut Oil, Alkalized Cocoa, Unsweetened Chocolate, Water, Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Dextrose, Lecithin, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check think! Chocolate & Creme Cupcake High Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open think! Chocolate & Creme Cupcake High Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Where to buy
think! Chocolate & Creme Cupcake High Protein Bar is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


