Is Think Food Pumpkin Seed Munch Slow Dry Roasted Nutritious Snack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin seeds (85%), rice malt, sesame seeds, unrefined cane sugar, sea salt.
Check Think Food Pumpkin Seed Munch Slow Dry Roasted Nutritious Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Think Food Pumpkin Seed Munch Slow Dry Roasted Nutritious Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


