Is Think High Protein Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Soy Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate, Whey Protein Isolate), Maltitol Syrup, Vegetable Glycerin, Peanuts, Water, Cocoa Butter Sunflower Oil, Chocolate, Peanut Flour, Peanut Oil, Lecithin, Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Milk Fat, Natural Flavor. Contains: Peanut, Milk, and Soy.
Check Think High Protein Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Think High Protein Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Think High Protein Bars is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


