Is Think Jerky 100% Natural Turkey Stick Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Sea Salt, Encapsulated Lactic Acid, Spices, Cultured Celery Powder, Granulated Garlic, Granulated Onion, Stuffed in a Beef Collagen Casing
Check Think Jerky 100% Natural Turkey Stick Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Think Jerky 100% Natural Turkey Stick Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


