This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is think! Maple French Toast High Protein Bar Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Soy Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate, Whey Protein Concentrate), Vegetable Glycerin, Almonds, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Water, Natural Flavor, Lecithin, Unsweetened Chocolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt

Check think! Maple French Toast High Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

think! Maple French Toast High Protein Bar is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Pescatarian? think! Maple French Toast High Protein Bar | Spoonful