Is think mini protein snack bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SUGAR, ALMOND BUTTER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, PALM KERNEL OIL, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, WATER, CULTURED NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SOY LECITHIN
Check think mini protein snack bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open think mini protein snack bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


