Is Think! Minis Protein Snack Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (soy Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate), Chicory Root Fiber, Brown Rice Syrup, Vegetable Glycerin, Sugar, Chocolate Chips (unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Nonfat Milk, Almond Butter, Alkalized Cocoa, Natural Flavor, Brown Sugar, Sunflower And/or Soy Lecithin, Salt, Tapioca Starch. Contains Milk and Tree Nuts (Almonds).

Check Think! Minis Protein Snack Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast