This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Think! Thin Plant Protein Bar - Sea Salt Almond Chocolate - Case of 10 - 1.94 oz Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Brown Rice Protein, Pumpkin Protein), Maltitol, Vegetable Glycerin, Organic Dark Chocolate Coating (Organic Chocolateliquor, Evaporated Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoabutter, Organic Vanilla), Natural Flavor, Alkalized Cocoa, Pea Protein Crisps (Pea Protein, Rice Starch), Organicdark Chocolate Drops (Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organicchocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Dextrose, Organic Vanilla), Chocolate, Almond Butter, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Think! Thin Plant Protein Bar - Sea Salt Almond Chocolate - Case of 10 - 1.94 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Think! Thin Plant Protein Bar - Sea Salt Almond Chocolate - Case of 10 - 1.94 oz is available at 4 retailers

Hy-VeeUnited SupermarketsWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Think! Thin Plant Protein Bar - Sea Salt Almond Chocolate - Case of 10 - 1.94 oz | Spoonful