Is THINK THIN, PROTEIN NUT BITES DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SOY CRISPS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CHICORY FIBER, DRIED CANE SYRUP, PEANUTS, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check THINK THIN, PROTEIN NUT BITES DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go