Is THINK Whole Bean Coffee with Lion's Mane Mushrooms, 12 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Coffee, Organic Lion's Mane Extract.

Check THINK Whole Bean Coffee with Lion's Mane Mushrooms, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THINK Whole Bean Coffee with Lion's Mane Mushrooms, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast