Is thinkThink High Protein Bar, Chocolate Fudge, 20g Protein, 5 Ct Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almond
- almonds
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Soy Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate, Casein), Glycerin, Maltitol, Coating (Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Sodium Caseinate, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Salt), Almonds, Water, Canola Oil, Chocolate, Alkalized Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt
Check thinkThink High Protein Bar, Chocolate Fudge, 20g Protein, 5 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open thinkThink High Protein Bar, Chocolate Fudge, 20g Protein, 5 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
thinkThink High Protein Bar, Chocolate Fudge, 20g Protein, 5 Ct is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


