Is THINLY SLICED BLACK FOREST HAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK CURED WITH WATER, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SALT.

Check THINLY SLICED BLACK FOREST HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking