Is Thinly sliced ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Demerara Sugar, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Antioxidant (Sodium ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium nitrite).

Check Thinly sliced ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch