Is THINLY SLICED MESQUITE SMOKED TURKEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, SEA SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: POTATO STARCH, VINEGAR, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CARRAGEENAN.

Check THINLY SLICED MESQUITE SMOKED TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep