This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is THINLY SLICED PREMIUM ROASTED TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY (TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY), WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check THINLY SLICED PREMIUM ROASTED TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Oat Free? THINLY SLICED PREMIUM ROASTED TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY | Spoonful