Is Thins Himalayan Pink Salt Thin & Crispy Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Himalayan Salt. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Thins Himalayan Pink Salt Thin & Crispy Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thins Himalayan Pink Salt Thin & Crispy Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


