Is THINS Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caramel (Cream [Cream, Milk], Corn Syrup, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Water, Butter [Cream, Salt], Salt, Soy Lecithin [an emulsifier]), Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Nonfat Milk Powder, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin [an emulsifier], Vanilla), Sea Salt.

Check THINS Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece, Box

Flavor
SweetCreamySalted
Texture
CreamyGooeyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessert