Is Thins Salt & Vinegar Irresistibly Tasty Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Food Acids (sodium Diacetate, Acetic Acid), Salt, Mineral Salt (potassium Chloride), Flavour Enhancer (621), Natural Flavour. May Contain Milk & Soy.

Check Thins Salt & Vinegar Irresistibly Tasty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thins Salt & Vinegar Irresistibly Tasty is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go