Is Thinsters Vanilla Bean Cookie Thins, 1 Oz, 10 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVOR, EGG, WHEY, BAKING SODA, SALT

Check Thinsters Vanilla Bean Cookie Thins, 1 Oz, 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Thinsters Vanilla Bean Cookie Thins, 1 Oz, 10 Count | Spoonful