Is THIOSINAMINUM - 6CH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thiosinaminum, Sugar & Lactose
Check THIOSINAMINUM - 6CH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THIOSINAMINUM - 6CH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
THIOSINAMINUM - 6CH is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Grainy


