Is THIRD STREET, FESTIVUS CHAI NOG Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CINNAMON, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC TEA, ORGANIC GINGER, NATURAL FLAVOR(S), ORGANIC CLOVES, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC CARDAMON, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check THIRD STREET, FESTIVUS CHAI NOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast