Is THIRFTY, ICE CREAM, VANILLA, VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE [CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND SOYBEAN), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA], WHEY, STABILIZER (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, WATER, POLYSORBATE 80, ANNATTO, TURMERIC ADDED AS COLOR POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE.
Check THIRFTY, ICE CREAM, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THIRFTY, ICE CREAM, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


