Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thirst Crusher Solo Lemon Lime Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Natural Flavours, Sweeteners (950, 952, 951), Preservative (211), Plant Extract (carthamus). Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Thirst Crusher Solo Lemon Lime Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Thirst Crusher Solo Lemon Lime Flavour | Spoonful