Is THIRST SPLASHERS, STRAWBERRY KIWI FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (APPLE AND PEAR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN E ACETATE.

Check THIRST SPLASHERS, STRAWBERRY KIWI FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? THIRST SPLASHERS, STRAWBERRY KIWI FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI | Spoonful