Is Thirsty Buddha Coconut Water Organic Classic - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified water, calcium chloride, sodium bicarbonate, magnesium sulfate.
Check Thirsty Buddha Coconut Water Organic Classic - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thirsty Buddha Coconut Water Organic Classic - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Thirsty Buddha Coconut Water Organic Classic - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWalmart
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


