This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Thirsty Buddha Organic Coconut Water Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fair Trade Certified (Tm), Organic Coconut Water

Check Thirsty Buddha Organic Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thirsty Buddha Organic Coconut Water is available at 4 retailers

Grocery GatewayMetroSpud CaWalmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Thirsty Buddha Organic Coconut Water | Spoonful