Is Thirsty Buddha Organic Coconut Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fair Trade Certified (Tm), Organic Coconut Water

Check Thirsty Buddha Organic Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thirsty Buddha Organic Coconut Water is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go