Is Thirsty Buddha Sparkling Coconut Water Peach Mango Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated coconut water, peach juice, mango juice, citric acid, natural peach flavour, ascorbic acid, natural mango flavour.
Check Thirsty Buddha Sparkling Coconut Water Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thirsty Buddha Sparkling Coconut Water Peach Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
Where to buy
Thirsty Buddha Sparkling Coconut Water Peach Mango is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


