Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thirsty Buddha Sparkling Coconut Water with Watermelon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Coconut Water, Watermelon Juice, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Watermelon Flavor

Check Thirsty Buddha Sparkling Coconut Water with Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thirsty Buddha Sparkling Coconut Water with Watermelon is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BSafewayLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Thirsty Buddha Sparkling Coconut Water with Watermelon | Spoonful