Is This Bar Saves Lives Wild Blueberry Pistachio Granola Bar, 1.4 Oz, Pack Of 12 Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- toasted oats
toasted oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nut, Seed And Dried Fruit Mix (Almonds, Pistachios, Blueberries, Cranberries, Flax Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds), Chicory Root Fiber, Clover Honey, Crisp Rice, Toasted Oats, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Non-gmo Sunflower Lecithin, Raisin Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Allergens: Contains Almonds And Pistachios, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat, Eggs, Soy
Check This Bar Saves Lives Wild Blueberry Pistachio Granola Bar, 1.4 Oz, Pack Of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open This Bar Saves Lives Wild Blueberry Pistachio Granola Bar, 1.4 Oz, Pack Of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
This Bar Saves Lives Wild Blueberry Pistachio Granola Bar, 1.4 Oz, Pack Of 12 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


