Is This Dip Is Nuts, Dip Green Onion Organic, 7 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Almonds, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Nutritional Yeast, Organic Coconut Aminos, Organic Green Onions, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Black Pepper, Sea Salt

Check This Dip Is Nuts, Dip Green Onion Organic, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

This Dip Is Nuts, Dip Green Onion Organic, 7 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping