Is THIS Is Chilli Spiced Chickpea Tofu 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Water, Sugar, Salt, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride), Rapeseed Oil, Spices, Chilli, Corn Starch, Spice Extracts

Check THIS Is Chilli Spiced Chickpea Tofu 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSalad