Is THIS Is Chilli Spiced Chickpea Tofu 200g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Water, Sugar, Salt, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride), Rapeseed Oil, Spices, Chilli, Corn Starch, Spice Extracts
Check THIS Is Chilli Spiced Chickpea Tofu 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THIS Is Chilli Spiced Chickpea Tofu 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSalad


