Is THIS Is Super Superfood Block 200G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rehydrated Shiitake Mushrooms, Broad Bean Protein, Seeds (Pumpkin, Hemp Hearts, Flax, Chia), Rapeseed Oil, Spinach, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Black Pepper
Check THIS Is Super Superfood Block 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THIS Is Super Superfood Block 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
About this product
Unknown · Cube


