Is This Isn’t Chicken Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-based chicken flavoured breast made from soya protein. Water, Soya Protein (23%), Natural Flavourings, Shea Oil, Spices, Yeast Extracts, Pea Protein Flour, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Salt.

Check This Isn’t Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal PrepOn The Go